0
home

Kewra Hydrosol

home
Kewra Hydrosol
Kewra Hydrosol
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 25
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 5.00 - 8.00 USD ($)
    Product Specifications
    • Reduce Pigmentation
    Product Description
    Kewra Hydrosol is flooded with excellent antioxidant properties. It is used to make several skin as well as beauty care products. With its regular use, you can get a healthy, radiant and soft skin. It promotes emotional balance and is noted as an extremely versatile essential oil. Kewra Hydrosol can be blended with your skin lotions and creams. Apart from this, this is used to used as the linen spray as well. Many novice aromatherapists recommend this for a comfy and aromatic hot bath. The provided oil should be kept in a closed glass container, where the reachability of heat and sun-rays is not possible. 
    Trade Information
    • 1000 Per Month
    • 1 Week
      Related Products
      Anethole Natural




      Send Inquiry
      Natural Linalyl Acetate




      Send Inquiry
      Natural Saw Palmetto Oil




      Send Inquiry
      Eucalyptus Hydrosol



      Send Inquiry
      100% Pure Saw Palmetto Oil



      Send Inquiry
      Saw Palmetto Oil 95%



      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Ward 29, Behind Medical College, Pichhore, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284001, India
      Phone :+918045477212