0
<-- nev left start -->

Jojoba Nuts Oil

Jojoba Nuts Oil
Jojoba Nuts Oil
Product Description

In the dry regions of the southwestern United States and northern Mexico, the jojoba shrub grows as a small shrub. Our Jojoba Nut Oil is extracted from the jojoba seeds and is useful in treating many ailments. Acne, sunburn, chapped skin and psoriasis can all be treated by applying it straight to the skin. This oil is also applied topically to patients who are balding to promote the regrowth of their hair. In the cosmetics industry, the offered Jojoba Nuts Oil is deployed as an ingredient in shampoo, lipstick, makeup, cleansing products, and face, hand, and body lotions, among other goods.

Contact Us

Ward 29, Behind Medical College, Pichhore, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284001, India
Phone :+918045477212