0
<-- nev left start -->

Frankincense Oil

Frankincense Oil
Frankincense Oil
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 25
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 40 USD ($)
    Product Specifications
    • Fresh Herbs
    • Frankincense
    • Dry Place
    Product Description

    In aromatherapy, Frankincense Oil is a high-quality essential oil that sends message to the limbic system. It can be used as a special ingredient in incense, perfumery and other skin care products. Its aroma is beneficial for the nervous systems of the people. Frankincense Oil can be used as an effective oil on many biological factors. It provides relief in breathing problems and maintains a healthy blood pressure. Suited for immune function, it is highly salutary. Regular application of this oil can hide the appearance of age spots, scars, wrinkles and stretch marks. Also, it us useful in treating the anxiousness, cold, indigestion etc.

    Product Details:

    Usage/Application

    Medicinal

    Botanical Name

    Boswellia Carteri

    Form

    Liquid

    Pack Size

    In 1/5/10/25 L

    Pack Type

    Bottle, Drum

    CAS Number

    289-620-2 / 232-474-1

     

    Trade Information
    • 1000 Per Month
    • 1 Days
    • Bottle
    • All India
      Contact Us

      Ward 29, Behind Medical College, Pichhore, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284001, India
      Phone :07084313333