0
home

Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP

home
Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP
Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 25
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 19.00 - 25.00 USD ($)
    Product Specifications
    • Other
    • 99%
    • Pure Essential Oils
    • Herbal Extract
    • Adults
    Product Description

    Use this fresh Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP and get a healthy, glowing and gorgeous skin. Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP is used in skin for reducing pigmentations and acne. It is highly demanded for its aroma and benefits. It can be used in aromatherapy. It is also used as natural ingredients in inhalers, balms, massage oils etc. This oil will give you a refreshing feeling and soothes nervous tension. Due to its antibacterial properties, it is used as ingredient in various dental products. It may also provide relief from sinus, body pains, cold, fevers etc. The offered oil can also be used in kitchen for cleaning purpose. 

    Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP Specifications :

    Usage

    Pharma, Cosmetic, Feed, Ayurvedic , Foods

    Pack Size

    In 1/5/10/25Liter

    Botanical Name

    Eucalyptus Globulus

    Private Label

    Accept Private Labelling

    Packaging

    Customized Packaging 10kg, 25kg, 180kg/drum as per Client Requirement

    MOQ

    1 KG

    Payment Mode

    L/C, T/T, PayPal

    Physico-Chemical Properties :

    Specific Gravity

    0.9200 To 0.9300 (0.9250)

    Refractive Index

    1.4900 To 1.500 (1.4970)

    Optical Rotation

    +50 To 60(+54)

    Solubility

    Soluble in Alcohol / Insoluble in Water

    Trade Information
    • Cash Advance (CA)
    • 10000 Per Month
    • 1 Week
    • All India
      Related Products
      Tea Tree Oil BP


      Send Inquiry
      Cumin Seed Oil


      Send Inquiry
      Mentha Oil IP


      Send Inquiry
      Dill Oil BP


      Send Inquiry
      Fennel Oil USP


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Ward 29, Behind Medical College, Pichhore, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284001, India
      Phone :+918045477212